Parking posible abandoned cars Open

1359 Henderson Ave Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8888978

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Description

1359 Henderson Ave has a car parked on the lawn for a long time all three of these cars look abandoned and have not moved in over a year. I'm concerned this house may be abandoned and people/neighbors are leaving cars on the property.

also asked...
Q. *NOTE* For life threatening emergencies, call 911. For other non-emergency matters (i.e. barking dog, noise complaints, overnight parking violations) please call 650-330-6300. DO NOT submit the issue on this site.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...