Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk cracks Acknowledged

Governor St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8889189

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Another view of sidewalk crack from roots.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.