Pothole 已存档

3575-3707 North Silverbell Road Tucson, AZ 85745, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

889017

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

362 次数

社区:

Tucson Ward 1

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Pothole at north bound Silverbell just past the golf course entrance that appears to be getting bigger


3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。