Illegal Dumping Archived

175 Crescent St New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8895149

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

319 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped bulk trash on the side of the path at Beaver Pond park It looks like the gate was left unlocked


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.