Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

173 Olive Street New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23805
Guiubera small square

Issue ID:

889578

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

7714 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The lights on state are stuck on green. The lights on grove are stuck on red.


Comments are closed for archived issues.