Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

320 Cedar St Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8898599

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead possum in middle of road

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle of road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. located in front of 320 mailbox

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.