Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

Beaufort Ave Needham MA 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8899697

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rabbit

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. next to basketball court
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.