Illegal Dumping Archived

120 Cabanel Dr Maumelle, AR 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8900437

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping dirt and ditch by the ball fields.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is it?
A. Ditch by baseball field

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.