Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

64 Fulton St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8900534

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The house at 64 Fulton Street repeatedly rakes/sweeps the leaves from their property into the street.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Mike - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.