Litter Buksan

616 N Country Club Rd Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8901002

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Kategorya:

Litter

Tiningnan:

39 beses

Lugar:

Miramonte

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Someone dumped an old box spring on this island near 5th and Country club

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
S. 584 N Country Club Rd

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video