Trash & Recycling Archived

16 Button St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8903139

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that trash and recycling was not picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.