Illegal Dumping Archived

51 Longhini Ln New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8903151

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that tires and other items illegally dumped in front of this property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.