Trash & Recycling Archived

233 Greenwich Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8904065

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports trash not picked up.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.