Dead Animal Pickup Archived

321 Durham Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8905088

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

There is a deceased deer on the sidewalk just west of Manor House on Durham Road.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.