Illegal Dumping Archived

409 Washington Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5945

Issue ID:

890549

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

527 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

498478

Tagged:

trash

Description

more trash on BART property


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.