Street Light Out Archived

Mt Elliott & Charlevoix Detroit, MI 48207, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8911321

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light flickering on and off during daytime.

also asked...
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide closest address or intersection.
A. mt elliott and charlevoix

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

  • Closed Detroit Public Lighting Authority - MB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.