Traffic Issue Archived

7134-7198 Americana Dr Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8911630

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

The turn land markings have deteriorated and are no longer visible at the intersection of 72nd Avenue and 1st Street North. Please repaint them.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.