Street Light Repair Archived

1687 Longleaf Dr Nw Huntsville, AL, 35806, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8912653

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out


3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

  • Closed HU Street Lights (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.