Sewer covered with leaves from wind and rain from 11/15/20 PM Archived

360 North St Randolph Town, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8921403

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Sewer covered with leaves from wind and rain from 11/15/20 PM


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.