Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

102–106 Green St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8922705

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Description

Unfortunately due to last nights wind and rain, someone's trash and recycling is all over the the ground near the entrance to the cemetery on green st


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.