High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way) Archived

306 Wait Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8923520

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

High Grass/Weeds on Public Property (i.e., street right-of-way)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown trees/weeds blocking the sidewalk on Taylor Street between Police Station and Wait Avenue.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.