Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing Archived

216 45th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8924367

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

8909131

Description

Alley behind, between 44 and 45 Ave N

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)
Q. Issue Description:
A. Looks like sewer is compromised. There is a large washout underneath, getting worse each day. I marked it with the flag

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.