Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Reconnu

289 Elm St Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8924836

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

47 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Orange cone was placed months ago but this is still unresolved and very dangerous. Needs to be fixed before someone falls and injures themselves. This is already a very uneven sidewalk that becomes extremely icy in the winter months.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.