Potholes Archived

4044 N Star Park Pl Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8924948

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Prince Tucson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

30707

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Cactus Blvd., north of Prince Road.
Q. Direction of Travel
A. N
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 11 or more

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.