Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

19 Marion St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8925046

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Street/Sidewalk damage to repair- near 19 Marion Street- thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Near 19 Marion Street
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.