Illegal Dumping Archived

2120 Oxford St Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8929108

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000811440

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of junk and television on planting strip


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.