Missed Yard Waste Pickup Archived

101 Richdale Ave Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8929793

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

all of Richdale Ave missed


3 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works - MB (Recycling) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - MB (Recycling) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.