Inacknowledge ni: City of Newark

Sewer/ Catch Basin Kinilala

388 Leslie St Newark, NJ, 07112, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8930263

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Kategorya:

Sewer/ Catch Basin

Tiningnan:

6 beses

Lugar:

Weequahic

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

Please treat property above, constituent said some one need to come out to clean the catch basin.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the sewer backed up?
S. No
T. Is there flooding?
S. No
T. Does the catch basing need to be cleaned?
S. Yes
T. Did the grate cave in?
S. No

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video