Illegal Dumping Archived

3611 West Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

893198

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

465 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

498658

Tagged:

trash

Description

on west st underfreeway at 35th


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.