Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

182 Winthrop St Taunton MA 02780, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8933610

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has been adversely affected by roots from a tree that was within the city layout


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.