Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

582 Warrington Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8935771

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Cart seat

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.