Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

E Germann Rd Gilbert 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8936284

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-38446

Description

Deceased feline in the median westbound across from Campo Verde High School.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.