Codes Compliance Archived

2552 61st Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8936725

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8795390

Description

Junk piled up in front yard near the street. Looks like a junk yard. House is an eyesore to the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.