Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

730 Market St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8938304

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13159792

Tagged:

sidewalk, odor

Description

Sidewalk smells of filth

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.