Street Light Archived

1-169 Richmond Way Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8939988

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All lights in front of Richmond Place at HWY 144 & Richmond Way are out. Can someone please get them fixed.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. 1

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.