Dead Animal Archived

Old Rd & Willson St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8940893

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead Squirrel near old Salem Green

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.