Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

101 Hancock St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8941005

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

all of Hancock St missed


3 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged SAVE THAT STUFF (Verified Official)

  • Closed SAVE THAT STUFF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.