Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Open

1217 Dunn Creek Crossing Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8942277

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large rv that is not attached to a vehicle in front of this address. It violates local ordinances and makes it dangerous to spot the many kids that live and play on that street.

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...