Dead animal Archived

11 West Ave Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8942443

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit in street across from 11 West Ave.

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.