Stormwater Issue Archived

2110 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8947156

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Called a few months ago about stormwater backing up into his driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 21110 1st St N

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.