Report Unregistered Vehicles Archived

Lancaster Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8949090

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Report Unregistered Vehicles

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Volvo wagon parked on corner of Lancaster and wyman rd. has not moved in over a week. it is very hard to make that turn. very dangerous.. in the evening cars are parked on both sides if narrow street


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.