Other Archived

5–13 Prospect Ave Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8950916

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

You cannot walk on the sidewalk at all!! You have to walk in the street which is a safety issue. Please either the town do something or have the owner do something!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.