Other - City Issues Open

93 Washington St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8951153

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

This city car is always taking up a charging space but rarely charging. Could it be parked somewhere else when it is not charging so people can charge their cars?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.