Pedestrian Button Archived

Lynn St @ Beach St Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

895213

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

3211 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Description

The pedestrian button on the traffic lights at this intersection is hanging with wires exposed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.