Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

234 Liberty St Randolph Town, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8952199

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I had 4 barrels put out since yesterday, and no pickup today of my leaves. I now have to leave my barrels full of trash outside on the street until Republic picks up. I now have to leave my regular household trash in my yard. Please send company to pickup asap as I need my barrels for regular trash.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.