Large pile of trash on sidewalk Archived

501-599 Madison St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 705

Issue ID:

895364

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1047 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

498818

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Box, aquarium, and more.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.