Traffic Sign Complaint Archived

631 Putnam Ave Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8956057

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Sign Complaint

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign fell over

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Resident permit parking
Q. Other information
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Traffic - KC (Admin) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic - KC (Admin) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.