blocked drain Archived

215 Canton St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8956636

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Canton street at michael road is filled with water due to the storm. It is a dangerous situation for automobiles.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.