P-WORKS: Litter Archived

5601–5629 Thomaston Rd Macon GA 31220, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8957012

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Litter

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Macon-Bibb County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Campaign sign illegal placed in the right of way.

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Right-of-Way
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.