Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

10 Horton St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8957899

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole #3132 street light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 3132

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.